Transcription

Esp. E74082 114047879297987368692318216414109119 52627282930313233343536DESCRIPTIONWATER CONTAINER LID SMART NAT./GREYBLACK KNOB WATER CONTAINER LID SMARWATER TANK FILTERBLACK CAP FOR FLOATING SPACE LAV.LEVEL FLOAT GREYEPDM OR METRIC 0019-10OR METRIC 0060-30 IN SILICONESPRING FOR WATER CONTAINER VALVEGREY PISTON FOR WATER VALVEWATER CONTAINER AS.SMART NATUR/GREYSCREW TSP PZ2/TT M3X8 UNI 8109 ZINCSUPPORT WATER CONT. W/O LAMP HOUSINGSUPPORT WATER CONT. W/O LAMP HOUSING2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMART2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMARTHI-LO TC SCREW 3X10 STEELSCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 BURNUPPER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMART1LOWER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMARTSQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT 5023 BLACKHANGRIP SX SMART SILVER A13HANGRIP SX SMART CHROMEDSCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 NICKDISPLAY BOX SAECO INCANTO S-CLASSGROMMET FOR POWER CABLE SMARTSEALING SUPPORT AS.WATER DRIP TRAYBEAN COFF.CONT.LID SMART NATUR/GREYACC SAE BRITA WATER FILTER 1 UNIT EURACC SAE BRITA WATER FILTER 1UNIT AMERIC.GRIND.ADJUST.NATGREY KNOB SMART S/SPANELVIT TSP 4,5X16 DIN 7505 A GALBAND FOR LIFTING L 1550 H 300 MMSEAL COVER GREYWATER CONTAIN.VALVE SEAL GACO DIM14SEAL CONTAINER GREYBIPOLAR SWITCH FUSIT C1250ARPLAIN WASHER 3,2X7 UNI 6592 GALWASHER UNI 8842 A3 SSBEAN COFFEE CONTAINER SEAL SMARTSWITCH GENERAL SUPPORT BLACK 897300147755800140326661126772518226481426SILVER A13 SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMARTBLACK SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMARTINSERT GRINDING ADJUSTM.KNOB SMARTINT.CASING PROTECTION POWER CABLEOR METRIC 0040-20 IN EPDMSPRING FOR CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFTDOOR HINGE KIT SMART SILVER A13UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836DOOR HINGE SMART SILVER A13FROM S/N 9005SA40022837DOOR HINGE KIT SMART BLACKUP TO S/N 9005SA40022836DOOR HINGE SMART BLACKFROM S/N 9005SA40022837SCREW TORX TCB 3,5X16 F TIP BLHANGRIP DX SMART SILVER A13HANGRIP DX SMART CHROMEDMATT SILVER CASING SMARTCASING WITH KNOB SMART BLACKBLACK DUMP BOX SMART SILK/SCREENSILVER A13 DRIP TRAY SMARTBLACK DRIP TRAY SMARTELEC.BOARD AS.SMART SUP021YBDRPANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X8 DIN 7505 ZNPPIN FOR DEADLOCK SPRING SMART1 DIG.SPRING FOR BEAN COFFEE CONTAINERSCREW TCBC M4,0X12 INDENT. WASH.8OPENING BUTTON BEAN CONTAINER COFFESPRING FOR BUTTON BEAN CONTAINER COF.GROUND COF.CONT.LID CLASSIC NATGREYSUPPORT CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFTHOPPER GROUND COFFEE DOSER SMARTGROUND COFFEE CONT.SEAL UPPER SMART1INSERT FOR DECALCIFYING FILTERSILVER 13 COVER SMART SILK/SCREEN DLXBLACK COVER SMART SILK/SCREEN DELUXESILVER 13 COVER SMART/UL S/SCREEN DLXSILVER 13 COVER SMART SILK/SCREEN DLXBLACK COVER SMART SIL/SCREEN DELUXESILVER 13 COVER SMART/UL S/SCREEN DLXAS.COP.SMART/NT UL C/AP.A13/120V NCANTO 018612228479262228479501100186011007666Rev.06 - 18/12/07NOTE230VKOREACOMPLETECOMPLETEKOREA COMPLETEU.S.A. COMPLETETAVOLA 1a/3

Esp. E74082 7987368692318216414109119 IPTIONNOTEBRUSH FOR CLEANINGMYLAR WASHER DE 19 DI 12 SP 0,2INSTRU.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YBDRINSTRU.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YBDRSCREW TCB PH/SW 3X14 UNI 8112 INOXPLATE FOR DOOR METALLIC SMARTCOFF. DISPENSER TUBE FOR ADJUST.SHAFTFROM S/N 9006SA40349625PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 ZPANE.TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 TES.D 7,5 ZNDISENGA. LEVER GREY/SILVER DOOR SMARTOR METRIC 0060-20 IN TERMOILSCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 SSSUPPORT FOR ARTICULATED JOINTOR 117 IN SILICONE 70 SHSEMISPHERE SEAL FOR ARTICULAT.JOINTGLOSS/SILVER DOOR METALLIC SMARTDOOR METALL SMART BLACKCOFFEE DISPENSER SUPPORT WITH HOLESILVER/A13 COFFEE DISPENSER AS.SMARTBLACK COFFEE DISPENSER AS.SMARTCONNECTOR FOR ARTICULATED JOINTSCREW TSPTORX T10 3,5X9,5 D7982 NISEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER V2 SMARTRED FLOAT FOR DRIP TRAY SMARTBEAN CONTAIN.NATURAL/GREY SMART DIGRETAINING INSERT TEFLON TUBECREAM ADJUSTM.KNOB GLOSS CHR.PLATEDSAECO KLUBER TRIBOSTAR SIL 2 TUBE 5GR.20x2 LCD WHITE DISPLAY FSTNSTAINLESS STEEL GRATE SMARTOR METRICO 0080-20 IN TERMOILCONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBESCREW TCB TORX T10 3X12 UNI 9786 ZNSCREW TSP PH/TT 4X10 UNI 8113 ZNPWITH DOOR HINGE V2UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ SSWITH DOO.HIN.V3 KITFROM S/N 9005SA40022837SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT NB4256 BLACKROTATING RING SMART WITH 3 FEETWITH PART. N 20095969798INCANTO DLXDESCRIPTIONNOTESUPPORT ELEC.CARD AS.021YBDR SILVERSUPPORT ELECT.CARD AS.021YBDR BLACKFLAT TABS 6,3 D 4,5 0010364200SCREW TSC PZ-B 2,9X9,5 UNI 6956 NISUP.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART SILV.A13SUPPOR.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART BLACKSUPPORT DOOR METAL.SMART SILVER A13SUPPORT DOOR METALLIC SMART BLACKSCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICKBLACK COFFEE MEASURE SMARTBLACK CAP FOR KNOB CREAM ADJUSTMENTEXTERNAL COVER ST.STEEL PANNAR.G100SCREW TCB PH/SW 3X18 UNI 8112 INOXSTEAM TUBE PROTECTIONOR 108 IN SILICONEUPPER TUBE ASS.FOR PANNARELLOBLACK INTERN.INP.TUBE PANNAREL.G100CONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBECAP FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBEFROM S/N 9006SA40349625CONIC SEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBEFROM S/N 9006SA40349625CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFTCUP WARMING LID SMART SSTEL-SB/230VCUPS PROTECTION SMART/DIG.CHROMEDSILVER A13 FRONT.PANEL SMART DELUXE AS.BLACK FRONT.PANEL SMART DELUXE ASSY.TOUCH PANEL 4 3 BUTTONS SMART DIGITBUTTON SMART DELUXE CHROMIUM PLATEDPLATE WITH LOGO SAECO SMART DIAMONDBEAN CONT. PROTECT. SMART NATUR/GREYSPARES KIT FOR COF. DISPENSER TUBE NEWUP TO S/N 9006SA40349624POMPA DI CARICAMENTO DIAM.EST.17 MMU.S.A.Rev.06 - 18/12/07TAVOLA 1b/3

Esp. E74082 802009121.04411004839DESCRIPTION90 CONNECTOR PUMP INLETSPRING HOSE CLAMP D 9,5MMSILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SRULKA PUMP EP5/S GWULKA PUMP EP5/S GWPOMPA ULKA EP5/SPUMP SUPPORT HOLE 13,2 REDBLACK SILICON TUBE 7,5X9,3EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP 13AS.TERMPR.TERMICO 120 C CAV.125/365OR 2015 EPDM FDAPANE. TCB SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D 8 ZCOMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE ASSYFORK FOR TUBE D.4OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDAPEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC3POLE CONNECT.AS.TURBINE JP18 SMARTANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2 1000Y2 0,5LFILTRO ANTIDIST.16A F.NC.16.10.474.472.APARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLESILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHOREFORK FOR WATERWHEEL-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KITRATIOMOTOR COVER TRANSPARENTTURBINE SUPPORT SMARTOR METRICO 0080-20 SILICON.PTFE/FDACABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI ULPOWER CABLE SCHUKO BLACK L 1500BLACK POWER CABLE CH H05 3FAST.L 1500BLACK POWER CABLE AUST.H05 3FAS.L 1500BLACK POWER CABLE KOREA 3X1,25 L 1600CAVO AL.USA SJT 3C 16AWG NERO L 1500CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLACK THERM/FUSE 229 TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNPCONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L 250 MMHEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY.AS.RESIS.BLECKMAN 30176 FILET.THERMOSTAT 175 INTERCONTR.161471002THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATEWASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHEDHEAT.ELEM. PROTECTION BLECKM. SMARTMICROSWITCHSINTERED BUSH FOR MOTORWASHER BAKELIZZATE D 5,5ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTORGEN.MOT. FOR RATIOMOTOR SMART1UL AS.66460POSNOTEIN ROLL230V-50HZ220V-60HZ120V-60HZIN ROLL230V120V230V120VSEE PART. N 20IN ROLLWITH PART N .035282135558282135555INCANTO DLXDESCRIPTIONFLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECTORTEA/BRASS PISTON L 20,9 ASSY.SCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALVHI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTICGEAR Z.12/90GEAR Z.108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M4000TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L 10MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAM92ASSCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNPBRACKET BOILER SMART SUPPORTROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALVOR ORM 0050-20 SILICONEPROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D 4NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588SPRING FOR PINMYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTORSENSOR FIXING SPRINGNUT SELF LOCK.M5UNI 7473UP TO S/N 9005SA40230571ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D 16THERMOSTAT 175 1NT-08L-3794TERMOSTATO 175 1NT-08L-5125SREW TSP M5,0X30 UNI 7688 GALV.UP TO S/N 9005SA40230571SELF DRILLING SCREW 5X30 GALVANIZEDFROM S/N 9005SA40230572INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRINGCONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L 235 MMCONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L 330 MMBRASS/NIK.CONNEC.FOR BOILER SUPPORTSELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8SPARES KIT SUPPORT BOILER SMARTUP TO S/N 9005SA40230571SUPPORT FOR ALLUMINIUM BOILER SMARTFROM S/N 9005SA40230572ALUM.BOILER AS.WITH RESISTANCEAS.CALD.TUBOL/V2 C/RES.SUPPL.OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONENOTE230V120V230V-1000W120V-275WALUM.BOILER 230V AS.WITH RESISTANCECOMPLETEAS.GEN.CALD.AL.TUB.SMART/SIRIUS C/R.120V COMPLETEWITH PART. N 60-63-64-66-67-68-69-70Rev. 04 - 18/12/07TAVOLA 2/4

Esp. E74082 8230011009019DESCRIPTION90 CONNECTOR PUMP INLETSPRING HOSE CLAMP D 9,5MMSILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SRULKA PUMP EP5/S GWPUMP SUPPORT HOLE 13,2 REDOR ORM 0090-20 SILICONEEATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP 13OR 2015 EPDM FDATCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D 8 ZNPCOMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALV.16BAR ASFORK FOR TUBE D.4OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDAPEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC3POLE CONNECT.AS.TURBINE JP18 SMARTANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2 1000Y2 0,5LPARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLESILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHOREBRACKET FOR TURBINE-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KITTRANSPARENT RATIOMOTOR COVERNATURAL TURBINE SUPPORT SMARTOR METRICO 0080-20 SILICON.PTFE/FDACABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI ULPOWER CABLE SCHUKO BLACK L 1500CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLACK THERM/FUSE 229 TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNPBLACK CONNEC. FAST LOCK-SILICONE TUBEHEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMANTHERMOSTAT 175 INTERCONTR.161471002GALV/STEEL THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATEWASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHEDHEAT.ELEMENT PROTECTION BLECKM.SMARTMICROSWITCHSINTERED BUSH FOR MOTORWASHER BAKELIZZATE D 5,5ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTORMOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR ASSY.FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECT. AS.TEA/BRASS PISTON L 20,9 ASSY.675151546042634933REINFORCESILICONE TUBESUP021YBDRPOS615129303132POSNOTEIN ROLL230V-50HZ230VSEE PART. N 20IN ROLLWITH PART. N 6-10000112-2292DESCRIPTION5X8,9 SILICONE TUBE IN ROLLHI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTICGEAR Z.12/90GEAR Z 108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M4000TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L 10MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAM92ASSCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNPBRACKET BOILER SMART SUPPORTOETIKER CLAMP D 9,5 16700004OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONETEA/BRASS CONNECT. FOR SILICONE TUBENUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588SPRING FOR PINMYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTORSENSOR FIXING SPRINGSCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALVELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D 16THERMOSTAT 175 1NT-08L-3794SCREW